h = 180 m
g = 10 m/s² = a
h = at² /2
180 = 10 t² /2
180 = 5 t²
t² = 180 /5
t² = 36
t = 6 s
a = v / t
10 = v / 6
v = 10 . 6
v = 60 m/s
Copyright © 2025 ELIBRARY.TIPS - All rights reserved.
Lista de comentários
h = 180 m
g = 10 m/s² = a
h = at² /2
180 = 10 t² /2
180 = 5 t²
t² = 180 /5
t² = 36
t = 6 s
a = v / t
10 = v / 6
v = 10 . 6
v = 60 m/s